Bourges XV
Venez vivre avec nous
cette aventure

PTSJ
G
N
P
BOBD
1CS M Gennevillois29660030
2Rugby Club Du Pays de Meaux25650121
3Bourges XV22640222
4RC Vichy19640201
4US Ris Orangis19640201
6Rugby Club Riomois17630312
7SCUF16630302
8RC Clermont Cournon D Auvergne13620412
9CS Clichy12620411
10Antony Metro 9211610514
11RC Vincennes8610502
12RC Paris 157610501
PTSJ
G
N
P
BOBD
1CS M Gennevillois25650150
2RC Clermont Cournon D Auvergne23650130
2Rugby Club Du Pays de Meaux23650130
4Bourges XV20640231
5Rugby Club Riomois18540120
6RC Vincennes14630320
7RC Paris 1512630300
8SCUF11620403
9RC Vichy10620411
10Antony Metro 929620401
11US Ris Orangis3600603
12CS Clichy0500500